Duke EllingtonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Kennedy Ellington

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: April 29, 1899, Taurus

Profession: Jazz pianist, Composer, Big band leader

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop