Duke Ellington Celebrity Watchlist

Duke Ellington

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Kennedy Ellington

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: April 29, 1899, Taurus

Profession: Jazz pianist, Composer, Big band leader

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: