Dudley MooreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dudley Stuart John Moore

Birth Place: Essex, England

Birthday: April 19, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician, Producer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop