Dudley Moore Celebrity Watchlist

Dudley Moore

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dudley Stuart John Moore

Birth Place: Essex, England

Birthday: April 19, 1935, Aries

Profession: Actor, Musician, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 10 2:45am
Foul Play HBOSGe

Goldie Hawn and Chevy Chase in a thriller about a plot to assassinate the Pope in San Francisco. Burgess Meredith, Rachel Roberts, Dudley Moore. Archbishop: Eugene Roche. Directed by Colin Higgins.