Drew Pinsky Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: David Drew Pinsky

Birth Place: Pasadena, CA

Birthday: September 4, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Physician, TV host

User Rating:3.15 out of 5 (67 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Host
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Host
2013
Host
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Host
2012
Remarks by
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Commentator
2012
Guest
2012
Analyst
2012
Guest
2012
Remarks by
2012
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Remarks by
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Remarks by
2010
Host
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Reality Cast Member
2009
Executive Producer
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Host
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Executive Producer
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2000

Shop