Drew LacheyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew John Lachey

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: August 8, 1976, Leo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Drew Lachey Photos

  • Drew Lachey, Sabrina Bryan, Kristi Yamaguchi, Fabian Sanchez and Marlee Matlin - The FANtasy 500 Party after the 92nd running of the Indianapolis 500, May 25, 2008
    Photo By: Michael Hickey/WireImage.com
  • Drew Lachey and Nancy O'Dell, Miss USA 2006 co-hosts make their entrance during the LIVE NBC broadcast of the 2006 Miss USA competition from the 1st Mariner Arena - Baltimore, MD - April 24, 2006
    Photo By: Darren Decker/WireImage
  • Drew Lachey of 98 Degrees - The 2000 Radio Music Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Drew Lachey & Jeff Timmons of 98 Degrees - 2000
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Lea Lachey and Drew Lachey - 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Dancing with the Stars: All Stars - Drew Lachey and Anna Trebunskaya
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars: All Stars - Anna Trebunskaya and Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars: All Stars - Anna Trebunskaya and Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke, Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Drew Lachey, Wayne Newton, Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Albert Reed, Anna Trebunskaya, Tom Bergeron, Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Tom Bergeron, Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • TV Watercooler - Drew Lachey poses on the set at the TV Guide Channel Studios, May 2007
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/Getty Images for TV Guide Channel Studios
  • TV Watercooler - Harold Perrineau, host Theresa Strasser and guest host Drew Lachey on the set at the TV Guide Channel Studios, May 2007
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/Getty Images for TV Guide Channel Studios
  • TV Watercooler - Fred Willard, host Theresa Strasser and guest host Drew Lachey at the TV Guide Channel Studios, May 2007
    Photo By: Vince Bucci/Getty Images for TV Guide Channel Studios
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Samantha Harris, Kelly Monaco , Drew Lachey, Emmitt Smith
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 4 - Tom Bergeron, Drew Lachey
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - Drew Lachey and Cheryl Burke
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - contestants
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With the Stars - cast
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC

Related Galleries

Shop