Drew Lachey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrew John Lachey

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: August 8, 1976, Leo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Drew Lachey
Drew Lachey Welcomes Second Child

May 18, 2010 8:55 PM EDT

Show More