Drew LacheyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrew John Lachey

Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH

Birthday: August 8, 1976, Leo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2011
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Host
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2000

Shop