Drew Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Drew Fuller

Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller

Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(222 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Torrey DeVitto and Burgess Jenkins

Lifetime Sets Army Wives Farewell Special Airdate

Lifetime will say goodbye to Army Wives next month with a two-hour farewell special, TVLine reports. Army Wives: A Finale Salute will air Sunday, March 16 at 9/8c. The retrospective will feature interviews with cast… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 26 6:00am
CharmedAll Halliwells' Eve(Season 3, Episode 4) TNT

On Halloween night, the sisters are sent through a time vortex back to 1670, where they must protect an unborn child from evil. Meanwhile, in the present, Leo and Darryl battle Grimlocks who have returned from the dead and seek revenge on the Charmed Ones (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Mon Sep 26 7:00am
CharmedSight Unseen(Season 3, Episode 5) TNT

Someone breaks into the Halliwells' house and smashes all the mirrors, and as the sisters consider the suspects, a determined Prue sets out to find the culprit. Meanwhile, Cole learns that his superiors have assigned another demon to destroy the Charmed On (more…)

I’ll Watch41 Watching
Mon Sep 26 8:00am
CharmedPrimrose Empath(Season 3, Episode 6) TNT

Prue casts a spell to end the pain of a vagrant man who experiences other people's suffering, only to have his curse pass on to her---with possible fatal repercussions. Piper: Holly Marie Combs. Phoebe: Alyssa Milano. Prue: Shannen Doherty.

I’ll Watch38 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Catherine Bell by Fred Norris/Lifetime
Ten-Hut! Army Wives Is Back on Duty!

Not many TV shows earn promotional shout-outs from both John McCain and Barack Obama But endorsing A…

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller
  • Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet