Drew Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Drew Fuller

Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller

Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(222 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Torrey DeVitto and Burgess Jenkins

Lifetime Sets Army Wives Farewell Special Airdate

Lifetime will say goodbye to Army Wives next month with a two-hour farewell special, TVLine reports. Army Wives: A Finale Salute will air Sunday, March 16 at 9/8c. The retrospective will feature interviews with cast… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 6:00am
CharmedDeath Takes a Halliwell(Season 3, Episode 16) TNT

Prue sees the Angel of Death as he takes a murdered woman's soul---and the specter warns that he will return. Also, Phoebe and Cole hunt for two demons that are pursuing Belthazor after Phoebe learns that Cole's former landlady was murdered. Cole: Julian M (more…)

I’ll Watch60 Watching
Fri Sep 30 7:00am
CharmedPre-Witched(Season 3, Episode 17) TNT

The sisters individually battle the same demon on three separate occasions, with each confrontation ending in apparent victory---until the demon reappears at the manor, ready to fight. Meanwhile, Piper announces that she and Leo plan to move out and get th (more…)

I’ll Watch53 Watching
Fri Sep 30 8:00am
CharmedSin Francisco(Season 3, Episode 18) TNT

Leo and the Halliwell sisters are each infected with one of the seven deadly sins after a demon attacks them with glowing orbs that contain the evil desires. Phoebe is the first to react to the wicked impulses, and her actions jeopardize her academic caree (more…)

I’ll Watch50 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Catherine Bell by Fred Norris/Lifetime
Ten-Hut! Army Wives Is Back on Duty!

Not many TV shows earn promotional shout-outs from both John McCain and Barack Obama But endorsing A…

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller
  • Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind