Drew Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Drew Fuller

Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller

Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States

Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(222 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Torrey DeVitto and Burgess Jenkins

Lifetime Sets Army Wives Farewell Special Airdate

Lifetime will say goodbye to Army Wives next month with a two-hour farewell special, TVLine reports. Army Wives: A Finale Salute will air Sunday, March 16 at 9/8c. The retrospective will feature interviews with cast… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue Jun 28 6:00am
CharmedGive Me a Sign(Season 2, Episode 15) TNT

Prue's old flame, the criminally minded Bane (Antonio Sabato Jr.), is targeted by a demon known as Litvack, so he kidnaps Prue to make her use her powers to protect him. Their mutual attraction, however, concerns Prue's sisters, who fear she may be losing (more…)

I’ll Watch48 Watching
Tue Jun 28 7:00am
CharmedMurphy's Luck(Season 2, Episode 16) TNT

When Prue prevents a Darklighter from killing a potential Whitelighter, she becomes the target for his anger. The demon curses her with bad luck, driving Prue to the brink of insanity. Piper, meanwhile, struggles to make a choice between Leo and Dan. Leo: (more…)

I’ll Watch42 Watching
Tue Jun 28 8:00am
CharmedHow to Make a Quilt out of Americans(Season 2, Episode 17) TNT

The Halliwell sisters get a visit from their Aunt Gail (Anne Haney), who claims to need their help stopping a demon named Cryto who steals cadavers' skins. But their relative may not be as honest as she appears. Cryto: Cameron Bancroft. Prue: Shannen Doher (more…)

I’ll Watch38 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Catherine Bell by Fred Norris/Lifetime
Ten-Hut! Army Wives Is Back on Duty!

Not many TV shows earn promotional shout-outs from both John McCain and Barack Obama But endorsing A…

Details

  • Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller
  • Birth Place: Atherton, California, United States
  • Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »