Drew Fuller Celebrity Watchlist

Drew Fuller

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrew Alan Fuller

Birth Place: Atherton, CA

Birthday: May 19, 1980, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.45 out of 5 (218 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Torrey DeVitto and Burgess Jenkins
Lifetime Sets Army Wives Farewell Special Airdate

Lifetime will say goodbye to Army Wives next month with a two-hour farewell special, TVLine reports.…

Catherine Bell by Fred Norris/Lifetime
Ten-Hut! Army Wives Is Back on Duty!

Not many TV shows earn promotional shout-outs from both John McCain and Barack Obama But endorsing A…

Any chance that Finola Hughes ...

Question: Any chance that Finola Hughes will be in the Charmed finale? Answer: Yes, Finola will be b…

Who will be returning for the ...

Question: Who will be returning for the last episode of Charmed? Answer: In addition to Leo (Brian K…

Can you ask Brad Kern if ...

Question: Can you ask Brad Kern if there is any chance of a Charmed spin-off with Drew Fuller and We…