Drew Barrymore Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Child stars are known for capturing the hearts of audiences, but few of them do so into adulthood. Yet this winning actress continues to charm decades after making a splash as a 7-year-old alien-loving cutie in E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial. Unfortunately, wh… (more)

Birth Name: Drew Blythe Barrymore

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: February 22, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.64 out of 5 (236 ratings)

Your Rating:

Drew Barrymore and Will Kopelman
Drew Barrymore Welcomes Baby Girl

Apr 22, 2014 4:37 PM EDT

Drew Barrymore and Will Kopelman
Drew Barrymore Has a Baby Girl

Oct 1, 2012 3:07 PM EDT

Show More