Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(165 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake and Rihanna, 2016 MTV Video Music Awards

VMAs: Who Took Home the Top Prizes?

Awards get distributed at the MTV Video Music Awards, but the show is not really about that. It's really about the moments. And one of the top moments this year was Drake's speech as he presented Rihanna with the Michael Jackson Video Vanguard Award.… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Fantasy Football Update: Kenyan Drake/Jay Ajayi
01:08 — The Fantasy Football Today team looks at the fantasy value of Kenyan Drake and Jay Ajayi heading into week 4.
Kanye and Drake Might Be Collaborating
00:30 — Kanye and Drake may be working together on a new album.
Fantasy Football Update: Kenyan Drake/Jay Ajayi
01:02 — The Fantasy Football Today team looks at the fantasy value of Kenyan Drake and Jay Ajayi heading into week 4.
Fantasy Football Update: Kenyan Drake
01:09 — The Fantasy Football Today team looks at the fantasy value of Kenyan Drake heading into week 3.

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Rapper, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind