Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Who Said It: Drake or Damon Salvatore from The Vampire Diaries?

Damon Salvatore (Ian Somerhalder) is the complicated antihero of The Vampire Diaries. He's selfish and manipulative, but he's also very loyal and caring to the people closest to him. In that respect, he's very similar to the rapper Drake, whose lyric… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - The Storm
01:02 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Trailer 1
03:12 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - First Bath in Decades
01:09 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Clip - Saving Shira
00:44 — Scrat's nutty pursuit of the cursed acorn, which he's been after since the dawn of time, has world-changing consequences - a continental cataclysm tha (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Rapper, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »