Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(155 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Justin Bieber

Taylor Swift, Justin Bieber Are the iHeartRadio Music Awards' Big Winners

America's largest radio promotional event, the iHeartRadio Music Awards, took place Sunday night, and the big winners included Taylor Swift, Justin Bieber and Drake. Taylor Swift won Female Artist of the Year, Album of the Year for 1989, Best Tour a… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Drake On His 'Real' Chemistry With Rihanna, Reveals He Doesn't Speak to Nicki Minaj
01:26 — The rapper gets candid about his relationships with Nicki and RiRi.
Drake On His 'Real' Chemistry With Rihanna, Reveals He Doesn't Speak to Nicki Minaj
01:26 — The rapper gets candid about his relationships with Nicki and RiRi.
#HashtagWars: #GentlerSongs
01:44 — Inspired by gentleman musician Drake's upcoming album, Chris Gethard, Jen D'Angelo and Aisha Tyler give popular songs more easy-going titles.
Drake taunts Pacers, mocks Paul George
00:16 — Rapper Drake was sideline for the Raptors, Pacers nail-biter in game 5. Drake heckled the Indiana players and called out Paul George on instagram afte (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Rapper, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »