Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(164 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Drake and Leslie Jones

Watch Drake Hardcore Burn The Entire SNL Cast

Drake returned to Saturday Night Live this weekend, his second time pulling double duty as both musical guest and host. Drake's appearance was a bit hot and cold, as his sketches hit moments of awesomeness followed by moments of 'meh' -- but one majo… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Drake / Big Game
11:54 — Drake comes to Akron for a town fundraiser and soon finds himself entangled in a rap battle with Business. Kid, Condor and Erik play for the season ch (more…)
The Dead Room
02:46 — Watch all new episodes of Ripper Street on BBC America each Saturday at 8/9c. In this sneak peek of Ripper Street, the newest head of H Division, Dete (more…)
Fantasy Outlook: Kenyan Drake
00:47 — The Fantasy Football Today team looks at the Fantasy value of Kenyan Drake heading into the 2016 season.
Epiphany Questions Liz
00:34 — As the wedding approaches, Epiphany asks Liz where Dr. Drake is.

Watch See all »

Fri Jul 29 7:55pm
French Montanta ft. Drake - No ShoppingNew MTV

The French Montanta-Drake video for "No Shopping."

Sat Jul 30 4:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FXX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

I’ll Watch410 Watching
Sun Jul 31 12:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FXX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

I’ll Watch410 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio
  • Profession: Rapper, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »