Drake Hogestyn Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donald Drake Hogestyn

Birth Place: Fort Wayne, IN

Birthday: September 29, 1953, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.31 out of 5 (190 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year