Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Drake Photos

  • Drake - 2013 MTV Video Music Awards in Brooklyn, New York, August 25, 2013
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/Getty Images
  • Drake - 55th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, California, Feburary, 10, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Iamges
  • Drake - The 2011 BET Awards, June 26, 2011
    Photo By: Arnold Turner/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Anna Faris" - Drake, Anna Faris and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC