DrakeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Drake Photos

  • Drake - 2013 MTV Video Music Awards in Brooklyn, New York, August 25, 2013
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/Getty Images
  • Drake - 55th Annual Grammy Awards in Los Angeles, California, Feburary, 10, 2013
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/Getty Iamges
  • Drake - The 2011 BET Awards, June 26, 2011
    Photo By: Arnold Turner/WireImage.com
  • Saturday Night Live - Season 37 - "Anna Faris" - Drake, Anna Faris and Jason Sudeikis
    Photo By: Dana Edelson/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Nick Drake's Pink Moon (33 1/3)

    By Bloomsbury Academic

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $11.23 (as of 10:23 PM UTC - more info)
  • Nick Drake: The Pink Moon Files

    By Omnibus Press

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $17.62 (as of 10:23 PM UTC - more info)
  • Drake

    By A King Production

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $13.50 (as of 10:23 PM UTC - more info)