DrakeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Revolt TV
Does the World Need Revolt TV?

Oct 20, 2013 9:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop