Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Mar 27 8:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Fri Mar 27 10:30pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Fri Apr 3 2:00am
LoadedDrake FUSE

Hip-hop's Drake is featured.

Sat Apr 4 4:30pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Sun Apr 5 11:30am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.