Drake Celebrity Watchlist

Drake

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating: