Drake Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating:3.12 out of 5 (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kanye West
Kim and I Are Like "Two LeBrons": The Most Ridiculous Quotes From Kanye West's GQ Interview

Kanye West, the most vociferous armchair philosopher of modern time, has given yet another…

Drake
Watch Michael Sam's Emotional Speech at the ESPY Awards

The ESPY Awards honored the top names in sports Wednesday, including Kevin Durant, Richard…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 6:00am
Drake Takeover FUSE

Hip-hop vocalist Drake is featured in a block of programming.

Tue Mar 3 7:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FXM

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Tue Mar 3 9:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FXM

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Shop

  • Drake

    By A King Production

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $13.50 (as of 10:34 PM UTC - more info)
  • Nick Drake: The Pink Moon Files

    By Omnibus Press

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $17.62 (as of 10:34 PM UTC - more info)
  • Merry Christmas, Drake and Josh

    Usually ships in 1-2 business days Buy New: $2.99 (as of 10:34 PM UTC - more info)