DrakeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aubrey Drake Graham

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: October 24, 1986, Scorpio

Profession: Rapper, Actor

User Rating: (152 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kanye West
Kim and I Are Like "Two LeBrons": The Most Ridiculous Quotes From Kanye West's GQ Interview

Kanye West, the most vociferous armchair philosopher of modern time, has given yet another…

Drake
Watch Michael Sam's Emotional Speech at the ESPY Awards

The ESPY Awards honored the top names in sports Wednesday, including Kevin Durant, Richard…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop