Dougray Scott Celebrity Watchlist

Dougray Scott

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Stephen Scott

Birth Place: Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland

Birthday: November 25, 1965, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (75 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dougray Scott Photos

  • Claire Forlani and Dougray Scott - MySpace Rock for Darfur Party, Oct. 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Dougray Scott and John Malkovich - 2002 Venice Film Festival
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Dougray Scott and Drew Barrymore - "Ever After" Los Angeles Premiere - 1998
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Dougray Scott - Autism Speaks Celebrity Golf Tournament - 2006
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • Doctor Who - "Hide" - Dougray Scott and Matt Smith
    Photo By: BBC
  • Doctor Who - "Hide" - Jessica Raine, Dougray Scott, Matt Smith and Jenna-Louise Coleman
    Photo By: Adrian Rogers/BBC
  • Doctor Who - "Hide" - Matt Smith and Jenna-Louise Coleman
    Photo By: Adrian Rogers/BBC
  • Doctor Who - "Hide" - Dougray Scott
    Photo By: Adrian Rogers/BBC
  • Desperate Housewives - Dougray Scott as Ian Kavanaugh
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Dougray Scott as Ian Kavanaugh
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Doug Savant, Dougray Scott, James Denton, Kyle MacLachlan, Ricardo Antonio Chavira
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Heist - Seymour Casell, Marika Dominczyk, Dougray Scott, Steve Harris and David Walton
    Photo By: Paul Drinkwater/NBC
  • Desperate Housewives - "Liaisons" - Teri Hatcher, Dougray Scott James Denton
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives -"The Little Things You Do Together"- Andrea Bowen, Teri Hatcher, Dougray Scott
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives -"No Fits, No Fights, No Feuds"- Dougray Scott, Teri Hatcher & Marcia Cross
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 3, "Bang" - Doug Savant and Dougray Scott
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES -- "It Takes Two" - Dougray Scott, James Denton and Teri Hatcher
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Heist - Dougray Scott as "Mickey"
    Photo By: Mitch Haaseth/NBC