Douglas Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Douglas Smith

Birth Name: Douglas Alexander Smith

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 22, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician, Songwriter

TV Guide Rating:(7 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Voting Rights Act Still Hotly Debated
10:21 — 50 years later, the controversial Voting Rights Act is still being debated in Congress. NBC News Senior Political reporter Perry Bacon and author J. (more…)
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters - Trailer 1
02:31 — To save their world, Percy and his friends must find the fabled and magical Golden Fleece. Embarking on a treacherous odyssey into the uncharted water (more…)
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters - Clip - Hi Brother
01:02 — To save their world, Percy and his friends must find the fabled and magical Golden Fleece. Embarking on a treacherous odyssey into the uncharted water (more…)
Stage Fright - Trailer 1
02:08 — “Scream” meets “Glee” in this dark comedy musical about a starry-eyed teenager Camilla Swanson who aspires to follow in the footsteps of her Broadway (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Douglas Alexander Smith
  • Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
  • Birthday: June 22, 1985, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician, Songwriter