Douglas Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Douglas Smith

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Douglas Alexander Smith

Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 22, 1985, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Singer, Musician, Songwriter

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 4:50pm
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters HBO2e

Demigod Percy Jackson and his friends must find the fabled Golden Fleece by undertaking a dangerous journey into the Sea of Monsters, where they face a zombie army, terrifying mythical creatures and a great evil.

Sat Apr 4 2:40pm
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters HBO2e

Demigod Percy Jackson and his friends must find the fabled Golden Fleece by undertaking a dangerous journey into the Sea of Monsters, where they face a zombie army, terrifying mythical creatures and a great evil.

Sat Apr 11 2:30pm
Independence Day ABCFAM

An army of alien spaceships attack Earth and threaten to destroy the human race, but a handful of survivors band together to stop the invasion.