Douglas Fairbanks Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Douglas Elton Fairbanks Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 9, 1909, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
1984
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Producer
1953
Producer
1951
Actor
1947
Producer
1947
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1938
Actor
1938
Actor
1936
Actor
1935
Actor
1933
Actor
1933
Actor
1933
Writer
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1932
Actor
1931
Actor
1931
Actor
1930
Actor
1930
Actor
1930
Writer
1929

Shop