Douglas Fairbanks Jr. Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Douglas Elton Fairbanks Jr.

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 9, 1909, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop