Doug Savant Celebrity Watchlist

Doug Savant

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Douglas P. Savant

Birth Place: Burbank, CA

Birthday: June 21, 1964, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.55 out of 5 (74 ratings)

Your Rating: