Doug Reinhardt Celebrity Watchlist

Doug Reinhardt

Birth Name: Douglas F. Reinhardt

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 22, 1985, Libra

Profession: Minor league baseball player

TV Guide Rating:(13 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren Conrad and William Tell

The Hills Star Lauren Conrad Is Engaged

Laguna Beach and The Hills star Lauren Conrad got engaged to her boyfriend, law student William Tell, over the weekend, she wrote on her blog. "I am very excited to share with you guys that William and I got engaged over… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Paris Parties, Doug Dates
Just weeks after splitting, Paris Hilton has been living it up in Vegas while ex Doug Reinhardt hits the town with a new blonde bombshell.
Doug Spent 2 Million on Paris
Doug Reinhardt's camp claims he spent two million on Paris Hilton.
Paris Hilton Dumps Doug
Paris Hilton dumps Doug Reinhardt, again. Find out all about it.
Amanda Bynes' Famous Ex-Boyfriend Tells All
Doug Reinhardt, the former Los Angeles Angels player and ex-boyfriend to the stars, revealed to OK! Magazine everything about his chaotic relationship (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Doug Reinhardt, Jason Wahler
The Hills’ Jason Wahler and Doug Reinhardt Get Engaged to Their Girlfriends

Not one, but two of Lauren Conrad's ex-boyfriends made news Monday with news of their engagements. C…

Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt
Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt Split Again

Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt have called it quits for the second time in less than a year."The re…

Reggie Bush, Paris Hilton
Is Reggie Bush Spending Time Paris Hilton?

Is newly single Reggie Bush partying with Kim Kardashian's archnemesis, Paris Hilton? VIDEO: Are Kim…

Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt
Paris Hilton and Doug Reinhardt Break Up

Paris Hilton and boyfriend Doug Reinhardt have broken up, her rep confirmed to TVGuide.com. "In resp…

Details

  • Birth Name: Douglas F. Reinhardt
  • Birth Place: Not Available
  • Birthday: October 22, 1985, Libra
  • Profession: Minor league baseball player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college