Doug ReinhardtCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Douglas F. Reinhardt

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 22, 1985, Libra

Profession: Minor league baseball player

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Planned to attend USC before getting drafted by the Anaheim Angels in the 10th round of the 2004 MLB draft.
  • Was released by the Angels in 2007, but was picked up soon after by the Baltimore Orioles.

Relationships

  • Kelly Reinhardt — Mother
  • John Reinhardt — Father
  • Casey Reinhardt — Sister
  • Allie Lutz — Fiancée
  • Duane Roberts — Stepfather
  • Lauren Conrad — Ex-significant Other

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop