Doug ReinhardtCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Douglas F. Reinhardt

Birth Place: Not Available

Birthday: October 22, 1985, Libra

Profession: Minor league baseball player

User Rating: (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Lauren Conrad and William Tell
The Hills Star Lauren Conrad Is Engaged

Laguna Beach and The Hills star Lauren Conrad got engaged to her boyfriend, law student Wi…

Doug Reinhardt, Jason Wahler
The Hills’ Jason Wahler and Doug Reinhardt Get Engaged to Their Girlfriends

Not one, but two of Lauren Conrad's ex-boyfriends made news Monday with news of their enga…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop