Dorothy Hamill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dorothy Stuart Hamill

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: July 26, 1956, Leo

Profession: Athlete

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dorothy Hamill Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 16 - Dorothy Hamill, Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 16 - Dorothy Hamill, Tristan MacManus
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Skating with Celebrities - Sir John Nicks, Dorothy Hamill and Mark Lund
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX

Related Galleries