Dorothy HamillCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Dorothy Stuart Hamill

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: July 26, 1956, Leo

Profession: Athlete

User Rating: (3 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Reporter
2010
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Performer
2001
Actor
1983

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop