Dorothy Hamill Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Dorothy Stuart Hamill

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: July 26, 1956, Leo

Profession: Athlete

User Rating:3.33 out of 5 (3 ratings)

Your Rating: