Donny OsmondCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Clark Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: December 9, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor, TV Host

User Rating: (200 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donny Osmond Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond wins
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kelly Osbourne, Louis Van Amstel, Mya, Dmitry Chaplin, Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kelly Osbourne, Louis Van Amstel, Joanna Krupa, Derek Hough, Mya, Dmitry Chaplin, Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Donny Osmond and Kym Johnson
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Kym Johnson and Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Rediscovered - Hosts, Donny and Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Rediscovered - Host, Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Rediscovered - Hosts, Donny and Marie Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Jonathan Roberts, Marie Osmond, Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 5 - Donny Osmond, Jimmy Osmond
    Photo By: Carol Kaelson/ABC
  • Great American Dream Vote - Donny Osmond
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop