Donny Osmond Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Clark Osmond

Birth Place: Ogden, UT

Birthday: December 9, 1957, Sagittarius

Profession: Singer, Actor, TV Host

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (200 ratings)

Your Rating:

Dick Clark
CBS Orders New Pyramid Pilot

Apr 10, 2010 11:53 AM EDT

ABC Vetoes Donny Osmond's Vote

Mar 30, 2007 2:01 PM EDT

CBS, Donny Osmond Re-Name That Tune

Oct 10, 2006 2:25 PM EDT

REEGE, I'M BAAAACK!

Sep 12, 2005 4:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop