Donny DeutschCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Jay Deutsch

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Advertising exec

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donny Deutsch Photos

  • Donny Deutsch and Jessica Seinfeld - Baby Buggys Infant Gear Fund Benefit, July 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Donnie Deutsch and Petra Nemcova - Petra Nemcova's birthday party, July 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com
  • Donny Deutsch - Time Magazine's 100 Most Influential People, May 2006
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Rita Schrager and Donny Deutsch - "The Starter Wife" Cocktail Party, June 2005
    Photo By: Jamie McCarthy/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop