Donny DeutschCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Jay Deutsch

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Advertising exec

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop