Donny Deutsch Celebrity Watchlist

Donny Deutsch

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donald Jay Deutsch

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Advertising exec

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Executive Producer
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Commentator
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Commentator
2011
Guest
2011
Commentator
2011
Commentator
2011
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Guest
2007