Donny Deutsch Celebrity Watchlist

Donny Deutsch

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donald Jay Deutsch

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: November 22, 1957, Scorpio

Profession: TV host, Advertising exec

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rosie O'Donnell Blasts Lindsay Lohan Being Cast as Elizabeth Taylor

There's one celeb who won't be tuning in to watch Lindsay Lohan portray Elizabeth Taylor in Lifetime…

Matt Lauer
The Biz: Inside the Morning Show Wars and Matt Lauer's New Today Deal

The team from ABC's Good Morning America sent a bucket of golf balls to Matt Lauer to congratulate h…

THIS 'N' THAT

Donald Trump Jr., Olympic medalist Chad Hedrick and shoe guru Steve Madden will join Passions' James…

TV's Next Big Idea Is Here

More than two decades after Sundance and other film festivals began infusing American cinema with fr…