Donnie Wahlberg Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.

Birth Place: Dorchester, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (752 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Reality Cast Member
2015
Guest
2015
Executive Producer
2015
Executive Producer
2015
Reality Cast Member
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Guest
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2008
Narrator
2008
Commentator
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Appearing
2007
Actor
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995