Donnie WahlbergCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Donald Edmond Wahlberg Jr.

Birth Place: Dorchester, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1969, Leo

Profession: Actor, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (752 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jenny McCarthy, Donnie Wahlberg
Jenny McCarthy and Donnie Wahlberg Marry

Jenny McCarthy and Donnie Wahlberg have tied the knot, People reports. The couple wed at t…

Nick Lachey and Drew Lachey
A&E Orders Bar Reality Series Starring Nick and Drew Lachey

A&E has ordered 10 half-hour episodes of Lachey's Bar, a new reality series featuring brot…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 7:00pm
Blue BloodsInsult to Injury(Season 4, Episode 16) ION

A woman calls the police and threatens to kill herself and the man who killed her parents, so Danny races to find her in time. Elsewhere, Frank goes on a field trip with Sean and tries to convince the lead chaperone to be less rigid with the kids.

Thu Jan 29 8:00pm
Blue BloodsKnockout Game(Season 4, Episode 17) ION

A pregnant woman gets punched by teens and becomes a victim of the Knockout Game, so Danny and Baez investigate. Elsewhere, Frank is hesitant to promote an officer because he fears it will look like preferential treatment.

Thu Jan 29 9:00pm
Blue BloodsRighting Wrongs(Season 4, Episode 18) ION

A woman dies after undergoing a secret plastic surgery, so Danny and Baez try to figure out what happened. Elsewhere, Frank asks Jamie to solve a cold case; and Erin explores the world of speed dating.