Donnelly Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Donnelly Rhodes

Birth Name: Donnelly Henry

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: December 4, 1937, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(71 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Ramona and Beezus - Trailer
01:48 — Follows the misadventures of young grade schooler Ramona Quimby from Beverly Cleary's popular children's book series.
Ramona and Beezus - Clip - Somebody Has a Crush
00:36 — Follows the misadventures of young grade schooler Ramona Quimby from Beverly Cleary's popular children's book series.
Ramona and Beezus - Clip - Water Battle
00:50 — Follows the misadventures of young grade schooler Ramona Quimby from Beverly Cleary's popular children's book series.
Ramona and Beezus - Clip - Selling Lemonade
00:51 — Follows the misadventures of young grade schooler Ramona Quimby from Beverly Cleary's popular children's book series.

Watch See all »

Tue Oct 11 9:00am
The Golden GirlsDiamond in the Rough(Season 2, Episode 22) HALMRK

Blanche's latest heartthrob doesn't quite meet her standards: he's more blue jeans than black tie. Rue McClanahan. Hinkley: Vince Trankina. Dorothy: Beatrice Arthur. Hunter: Howard Witt.

I’ll Watch44 Watching
Wed Oct 12 12:00am
The Golden GirlsDiamond in the Rough(Season 2, Episode 22) HALMRK

Blanche's latest heartthrob doesn't quite meet her standards: he's more blue jeans than black tie. Rue McClanahan. Hinkley: Vince Trankina. Dorothy: Beatrice Arthur. Hunter: Howard Witt.

I’ll Watch44 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Donnelly Henry
  • Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
  • Birthday: December 4, 1937, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor