Donnelly Rhodes Celebrity Watchlist

Donnelly Rhodes

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donnelly Henry

Birth Place: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Birthday: December 4, 1937, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donnelly Rhodes Photos

  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 4 - "A Disquiet Follows My Soul" - Aaron Douglas as Tyrol and Donnelly Rhodes as Dr. Cottle
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 3 - "Taking a Break From All Your Worries" - Donnelly Rhodes, Mary McDonnell, James Callis, Edward James Olmos and Kerry Norton
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel Photo
  • Battlestar Galactica - Season 3 - "Taking a Break From All Your Worries" - Kerry Norton, Tricia Helfer, James Callis and Donnelly Rhodes
    Photo By: Carole Segal/Sci Fi Channel Photo