Donna Summer Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: LaDonna Adrian Gaines

Birth Place: Boston, MA

Birthday: December 31, 1948, Capricorn

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop