Donna Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Donna Mills

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 11, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Donna Mills Photos

  • NIP/TUCK - Season 5, "Lulu Grandiron" - Shari Belafonte, Joan Van Ark, Deborah Shelton, Donna Mills (in mirror)
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5, "Lulu Grandiro" - Julian McMahon as Dr.Christian, Joan Van Ark as Annette Wainwright, Donna Mills as Lulu Grandiron
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Nip/Tuck - Season 5, "Lulu Grandiro" - Donna Mills as Lulu Grandiron
    Photo By: Michael Becker/FX
  • Cold Case -"Blackout"- Guest stars Donna Mills as Lauren Williams and Dylan Michael Patton as young Matt Merriman
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/Warner Bros. Television/CBS
  • Cold Case - Season 4, "Blackout"- Donna Mills as Lauren Williams, Dylan Michael Patton as young Matt Merriman
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/Warner Bros. Television/CBS