Donna Mills Celebrity Watchlist

Donna Mills

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Donna Jean Miller

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: December 11, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.97 out of 5 (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.